SWIMMING VIEW

水泳・競泳の最新情報を発信中!

欧州グランプリ第2戦カネ大会第2日目:結果

   

[`evernote` not found]
LINEで送る

 

 

男子 50 平泳ぎ
 1 PEATY Adam 1994 イギリス 27.19
 2 NIKOLAEV Andrey 1992 ロシア 27.52
 3 DUGONJIC Damir 1988 スロベニア 27.54
 4 MURDOCH Ross 1994 イギリス 27.75
 4 PEREZ DORTONA Giacomo 1989 フランス 27.75
 6 WEATHERITT Andrew 1991 イギリス 28.05
 7 小関也朱篤 1992 日本 28.18
 8 GARLAND Sullivan 1991 米国  COLUMBIA OBU 28.23

女子50 平泳ぎ
 1 PEDERSEN Rikke moeller 1989 デンマーク 31.00
 2 MEILLI Katie 1994 米国 31.52
 3 IVRY Amit 1989 イスラエル 31.58
 4 SCOTT Carrie 1990 イギリス 31.77
 5 MARGALIS Melanie 1991 米国 31.92
 6 VALL MONTERO Jessica 1988 スペイン 32.08
 7 CARVALHO Ana Carla 1991 ブラジル  BRÉSIL 32.18
 8 KIVIRINTA Veera 1995 フィンランド 32.37

男子50 バタフライ
 1 CZERNIAK Konrad 1989 ポーランド 23.59
 2 MUNOZ PEREZ Rafael 1988 スペイン 23.65
 3 PROUD Benjamin 1994 イギリス 23.72
 4 JONES Cullen 1984 米国 23.93
 5 KONOVALOV Nikita 1988 ロシア 24.01
 6 池端宏文 1992 日本 24.02
 7 POYTAKIVI Riku 1993 フィンランド 24.08
 8 WANG Yuxin 1992 中国  CHINE 24.21

女子50 バタフライ
 1 OTTESEN Jeanette 1987 デンマーク 25.49
 2 VANDERPOOL-WALLACE Arianna 1990 バハマ 26.00
 2 HALSALL Francesca 1990 イギリス 26.00
 4 ALSHAMMAR Therese 1977 スウェーデン 26.06
 5 THOMAS Noémie It Ting 1996 カナダ 26.59
 5 SANTAMANS Anna 1993 フランス 26.59
 7 IVRY Amit 1989 イスラエル 26.66
 8 URBANCZYK Aleksandra 1987 ポーランド 26.84

男子800 自由形
 1 BROWN Devon Myles 1992 南アフリカ 7:54.46
 2 JOLY Damien 1992 フランス 7:58.92
 3 SANCHEZ TORRENS Marc 1992 スペイン 7:59.01
 4 ZABOROWSKI Filip 1994 ポーランド 8:01.22
 5 JOENSEN Pal 1990 フェロー諸島 8:03.16
 6 IPSEN Anton Oerskov 1994 デンマーク 8:04.67
 7 CHRISTIANSEN Henrik 1996 ノルウェー 8:05.40
 8 GLAESNER Mads 1988 デンマーク 8:06.77

女子400 自由形
 1 MUFFAT Camille 1989 フランス 4:04.58
 2 CARLIN Jazmin 1990 イギリス 4:04.82
 3 BALMY Coralie 1987 フランス 4:07.68
 4 COSTA SCHMID Melani 1989 スペイン 4:08.29
 5 PRINSLOO Karin 1989 南アフリカ 4:08.69
 6 MCCLATCHEY Caitlin 1985 イギリス 4:09.38
 7 VILAS VIDAL Maria 1996 スペイン 4:13.93
 8 FAULKNER Eleanor 1993 イギリス 4:15.25

男子100 背泳ぎ
 1 入江陵介 1990 日本 53.24
 2 古賀淳也 1987 日本 54.29
 3 MURPHY Ryan 1995 米国 54.84
 4 ULYANOV Nikita 1994 ロシア 55.16
 5 KAWECKI Radoslaw 1991 ポーランド 55.28
 6 TANCOCK Liam 1985 イギリス 55.46
 7 GLINTA Robert Andrei 1997 ROU  ROUMANIE 55.71
 8 SHABASOV Andrei 1994 ロシア 55.77

女子100 背泳ぎ
 1 NIELSEN Mie Oestergaard 1996 デンマーク 59.85
 2 DAVIES Georgia 1990 イギリス 1:00.92
 3 USTINOVA Daria-K 1998 ロシア 1:00.93
 4 MEDEIROS Etiene 1990 ブラジル  BRÉSIL 1:01.43
 5 GUSTAFSDOTTIR Eyglo Osk 1995 アイスランド 1:01.97
 6 DA ROCHA MARCE Duane 1988 スペイン 1:02.20
 7 XU Huiyi 1996 中国  CHINE 1:02.86
 8 TCHORZ Alicja 1992 ポーランド 1:03.93

男子200 平泳ぎ
 1 小関也朱篤 1992 日本 2:09.77
 2 KOHINATA Kazuki 1994 日本 2:10.30
 3 PALATOV Alexander 1995 ロシア 2:11.87
 4 PEATY Adam 1994 イギリス 2:12.93
 5 CARNOL Laurent 1989 ルクセンブルグ  LUXEMBOURG 2:13.28
 6 COREELMAN Jonas 1991 ベルギー 2:13.46
 7 KHOMENKO Ilya 1995 ロシア 2:14.78
 8 KAESER Yannick 1992 スイス 2:16.09

女子200 平泳ぎ
 1 PEDERSEN Rikke moeller 1989 デンマーク 2:19.67
 2 渡部香生子 1996 日本 2:24.14
 3 VALL MONTERO Jessica 1988 スペイン 2:25.99
 4 RENSHAW Molly 1996 イギリス 2:26.40
 5 GARCIA Marina 1994 スペイン 2:26.62
 6 SCHOENMAKER Tatjana 1997 南アフリカ  TUKS 2:29.78
 7 LECLUYSE Fanny 1992 ベルギー 2:30.42

男子100 自由形
 1 ADRIAN Nathan 1988 米国 48.43
 2 GARCIA HERNANDEZ Hanser 1988 キューバ  CUBA 48.77
 3 CZERNIAK Konrad 1989 ポーランド 49.07
 4 TIKHOBAEV Oleg 1990 ロシア 49.51
 5 ERVIN Anthony 1981 米国 49.70
 6 AERENTS Jasper 1992 ベルギー 49.78
 7 SAHNOUNE Oussama 1992 アルジェリア 49.90
 8 塩浦慎理 1991 日本 50.45

女子100 自由形
 1 BLUME Pernille 1994 デンマーク 53.89
 2 POPOVA Veronika 1991 ロシア 54.24
 3 VANDERPOOL-WALLACE Arianna 1990 バハマ 54.38
 4 HALSALL Francesca 1990 イギリス 54.39
 5 COUGHLIN Natalie 1982 米国 54.88
 6 PRINSLOO Karin 1989 南アフリカ 55.06
 7 SMITH Amy 1987 イギリス 55.17
 8 USTINOVA Daria-S 1998 ロシア 55.65

男子200 個人メドレー
 1 瀬戸大也 1994 日本 1:57.32
 2 入江陵介 1990 日本 1:59.36
 3 VERRASZTO David 1988 ハンガリー 2:00.02
 4 PRENOT Josh 1993 米国 2:00.56
 5 藤森太将 1991 日本 2:00.80
 6 STEWART Ty 1994 米国 2:01.07
 7 SKAANING Daniel 1993 デンマーク 2:02.45
 8 SIMON Thiago 1990 ブラジル  BRÉSIL 2:02.51

女子400 個人メドレー
 1 WILLMOTT Aimée 1993 イギリス  4:35.41
 2 清水咲子 1992 日本 4:38.20
 3 GOMEZ CORTES Beatriz 1994 スペイン 4:40.96
 4 JAKABOS Zsuzsanna 1989 ハンガリー 4:41.15
 5 VERRASZTO Evelyn 1989 ハンガリー 4:43.35
 6 LESAFFRE Fantine 1994 フランス 4:44.35
 7 PEREZ ARAU Sonia 1991 スペイン 4:48.06
 8 GRANGEON Lara 1991 フランス 4:52.92

男子200 バタフライ
 1 KORZENIOWSKI Pawel 1985 ポーランド 1:56.12
 2 KUDASHEV Alexander 1995 ロシア 1:56.68
 3 BROMER Viktor bregner 1993 デンマーク 1:57.53
 4 PAVONI Roberto 1991 イギリス 1:59.11
 5 PERALTA GALLEGO Carlos 1994 スペイン 1:59.46
 6 COCI Alexandru 1989 ROU  ROUMANIE 1:59.71
 7 BRODIE Cameron 1992 イギリス 1:59.78
 8 SHIELDS Thomas 1991 米国 2:00.25

女子200 バタフライ
 1 ADAMS Cammile 1991 米国 2:08.54
 2 THOMAS Alys 1990 イギリス 2:10.12
 3 LI Shuang 1994 中国  CHINE 2:10.39
 4 SHERIDAN Elena 1995 イギリス 2:10.96
 5 JAKABOS Zsuzsanna 1989 ハンガリー 2:12.04
 6 WILLMOTT Aimée 1993 イギリス 2:12.16
 7 WARNES Rene 1992 南アフリカ 2:12.44
 8 GRANGEON Lara 1991 フランス 2:16.64