アリーナGP:サンタクララ大会:第2日目の結果

   

[`evernote` not found]
LINEで送る

 

決勝:女子100m自由形
 1 MANUEL Simone FCSTGU 54.44 
 2 FRANKLIN Missy CALPC 54.51 
 3 SCHMITT Allison NBACMD 55.08 
 4 VREELAND Shannon ABSCGA 55.21 
 5 ROMANO Megan ABSCGA 55.41 
 6 GEER Margo FORDAZ 55.42 
 7 BILQUIST Amy CSCIN 55.66 
 9 KENNEDY Madison MACNC 55.88 

決勝:男子100m自由形
 1 ADRIAN Nathan CALPC 48.17 
 2 PHELPS Michael NBACMD 48.80 
 3 DWYER Conor NBACMD 49.76 
 4 BROWN Adam NYACMR 49.92 
 6 ERVIN Anthony CALPC 50.03 
 7 CONDORELLI Santo UN1CA
 8 DISNEYMAY James AUSE
 9 CHIERIGHINI Marcelo AUSE 50.94 

決勝:女子200m平泳ぎ
 1 LAWRENCE Micah MACNC 2:26.53 
 2 SOGAR Laura ABFNE 2:29.57 
 3 ZHU Annie NBACMD 2:30.02 
 4 VAN BEILEN Tera UBCD 2:30.34 
 5 SCHANZ Emma SWATIE 2:30.66 
 6 SCHOETTMER Emma FORDAZ 2:30.72 
 7 BEISEL Elizabeth ABFNE 2:31.29 
 8 COX Madisyn UN05ST 2:31.97 

決勝:男子200m平泳ぎ
 1 CORDES Kevin FORDAZ 2:11.82 
 2 KALISZ Chase NBACMD 2:12.43 
 3 JOHNSON B.J. PASAPC 2:12.55 
 4 FINK Nicolas ABSCGA 2:12.76 
 5 PRENOT Josh CALPC 2:13.48 
 6 ELLIOTT Matt UN03FL 2:14.13 
 7 FUNK Richard CWMI 2:15.77 
 9 WALLACE Dan UN1FL

決勝:女子400m自由形
 1 FRIIS Lotte NBACMD 4:06.83 
 2 MACLEAN Brittany ESWIM 4:07.23 
 3 PINTO Andreina GSCFL 4:07.25 
 4 RUNGE Cierra NBACMD 4:08.01 
 5 BEISEL Elizabeth ABFNE 4:08.67 
 7 HENRY Sarah AGSGU 4:12.72 
 8 RYAN Gillian NBACMD 4:13.51 
 9 MCDERMOTT Amber ABSCGA 4:15.06 

決勝:男子400m自由形
 1 JAEGER Connor CWMI 3:47.98 
 2 MCBROOM Michael TWSTGU 3:49.26 
 3 COCHRANE Ryan ISC 3:50.84 
 4 DWYER Conor NBACMD 3:51.47 
 6 CLARY Tyler UN02NC 3:52.55 
 7 WEISS Michael WAWI 3:53.88 
 8 FEELEY Ryan BADMR 3:54.20 
 9 D'ARRIGO Mitch GSCFL

決勝:女子100mバタフライ
 1 LEE Felicia STANPC 59.62 
 2 NAZE Kelly CALPC 1:00.22 
 3 TARAZONA Noelle BRUNCA 1:00.38 
 4 SZE Hang Yu 中国香港 1:00.59 
 6 MICHALAK Theresa UN02FL 1:01.29 
 7 IBANEZ LOPEZ Liliana メキシコ 1:01.56 
 8 BARBIEA Dani UMIZMV 1:01.63 
 9 HARRINGTON Lauren ABSCGA 1:01.77 

決勝:男子100mバタフライ
 1 PHELPS Michael NBACMD 52.11 
 1 SHIELDS Tom CALPC 52.11 
 3 GODSOE Eugene STANPC 53.11 
 4 CONGER Jack UN01PV 53.52 
 5 LYNCH Justin TERAPC 53.58 
 7 ELLIS Matt NTROST 53.76 
 8 BOLLIER Bobby STANPC 53.82 
 9 JOSA Matthew MACNC 54.81