2022/1/22:北島康介杯2022(KOSUKE KITAJIMA CUP 2022|東京辰巳国際水泳場)第2日目の主な結果
●決勝:女子400m個人メドレー
1 |
小堀倭加 |
セントラル戸塚 |
00 |
大3 |
04:38.90 |
ー |
2 |
谷川亜華葉 |
イトマン |
03 |
高3 |
04:40.00 |
ー |
3 |
難波実夢 |
JSS |
02 |
大1 |
04:41.93 |
ー |
4 |
曽我部菜々 |
枚方SS |
04 |
高2 |
04:46.67 |
ー |
5 |
牧野紘子 |
東京ドーム |
99 |
大4 |
04:50.04 |
ー |
6 |
松﨑りん |
イトマン東伏見 |
04 |
高2 |
04:50.15 |
ー |
7 |
菅美奈実 |
スウィン埼玉 |
03 |
高3 |
04:50.55 |
ー |
8 |
黒部和花 |
東京SC |
03 |
高3 |
04:52.14 |
ー |
9 |
長谷川涼香 |
東京ドーム |
00 |
大4 |
04:56.13 |
ー |
10 |
平田萌夏 |
東洋大 |
01 |
大2 |
04:56.34 |
ー |
●決勝:男子400m個人メドレー
1 |
本多灯 |
ATSC.YW |
01 |
大2 |
04:12.36 |
ー |
2 |
井狩裕貴 |
イトマン近大 |
00 |
大3 |
04:15.59 |
ー |
3 |
廣島偉来 |
東京ドーム |
02 |
大1 |
04:18.24 |
ー |
4 |
田渕海斗 |
明治大 |
02 |
大1 |
04:19.02 |
ー |
5 |
松田龍 |
日本体育大 |
00 |
大3 |
04:19.17 |
ー |
6 |
早﨑遼真 |
日本体育大 |
01 |
大2 |
04:23.98 |
ー |
7 |
五味桂士 |
青山学院大 |
00 |
大3 |
04:26.37 |
ー |
8 |
川島朝陽 |
ルネサンス東京 |
04 |
高2 |
04:29.15 |
ー |
9 |
市川薫 |
法政大 |
02 |
大1 |
04:29.62 |
ー |
10 |
髙尾彬理 |
三菱養和SS |
05 |
高1 |
04:32.71 |
ー |
●決勝:女子200m背泳ぎ
1 |
白井璃緒 |
東洋大 |
99 |
大4 |
02:11.76 |
ー |
2 |
又木愛紗 |
日本体育大 |
00 |
大3 |
02:12.48 |
ー |
3 |
小堀倭加 |
セントラル戸塚 |
00 |
大3 |
02:12.57 |
ー |
4 |
大橋悠依 |
イトマン東進 |
95 |
– |
02:12.64 |
ー |
5 |
小西杏奈 |
ガスワン |
96 |
– |
02:14.37 |
ー |
6 |
弘中花音 |
イトマン |
05 |
高1 |
02:14.74 |
ー |
7 |
赤瀬紗也香 |
ANAAS |
94 |
– |
02:15.11 |
ー |
8 |
石田瑠海 |
JSS |
02 |
大1 |
02:15.45 |
ー |
9 |
関口真穂 |
コナミスポーツ |
00 |
大3 |
02:16.16 |
ー |
10 |
澤響花 |
セントラル清瀬 |
06 |
高1 |
02:17.23 |
ー |
●決勝:男子200m背泳ぎ
1 |
入江陵介 |
イトマン東進 |
90 |
– |
01:56.36 |
ー |
2 |
竹原秀一 |
はるおか赤間 |
04 |
高2 |
01:58.46 |
ー |
3 |
西小野皓大 |
鹿児島情報高 |
03 |
高3 |
01:59.76 |
ー |
4 |
内藤良太 |
八洲電業社 |
97 |
– |
02:00.25 |
ー |
5 |
金子雅紀 |
イトマン東進 |
92 |
– |
02:01.41 |
ー |
6 |
江戸勇馬 |
菱信工業 |
93 |
– |
02:02.17 |
ー |
7 |
宮本一平 |
法政大 |
99 |
大4 |
02:02.35 |
ー |
8 |
堀田恵路 |
太陽教育SC |
97 |
– |
02:03.29 |
ー |
9 |
眞鍋嵐士 |
東洋大 |
01 |
大2 |
02:04.80 |
ー |
10 |
小東真皓 |
イトマン |
05 |
– |
02:06.14 |
ー |
●決勝:女子400m自由形
1 |
奥園心咲 |
枚方SS |
06 |
高1 |
04:14.48 |
ー |
2 |
花山彩良 |
豊川高 |
06 |
高1 |
04:17.05 |
ー |
3 |
森菜々子 |
日本体育大 |
00 |
大3 |
04:18.76 |
ー |
4 |
中島千咲代 |
JSS |
01 |
大2 |
04:19.46 |
ー |
5 |
水口知保 |
セントラル目黒 |
01 |
大2 |
04:22.30 |
ー |
6 |
篠田沙彩 |
法政大 |
01 |
大2 |
04:24.67 |
ー |
7 |
長谷明日香 |
東京SC |
07 |
中2 |
04:25.64 |
ー |
8 |
伊藤理智 |
日女体大 |
01 |
大3 |
04:28.24 |
ー |
9 |
竹澤芦奈 |
東京SC |
08 |
中2 |
04:30.25 |
ー |
10 |
前野陽向 |
イトマン上石神井 |
03 |
高3 |
04:31.15 |
ー |
●決勝:男子400m自由形
1 |
江原騎士 |
SWANS |
93 |
– |
03:48.39 |
ー |
2 |
井本一輝 |
イトマン東京 |
01 |
– |
03:49.41 |
ー |
3 |
中島涼 |
コナミスポーツ |
99 |
大2 |
03:49.87 |
ー |
4 |
竹田渉瑚 |
オーエンス |
95 |
大4 |
03:50.56 |
ー |
5 |
吉田冬優 |
三谷産業 |
97 |
– |
03:53.46 |
ー |
6 |
松元克央 |
セントラルスポーツ |
97 |
– |
03:56.16 |
ー |
7 |
黒田侑希 |
日本体育大 |
02 |
– |
03:57.48 |
ー |
8 |
綾崇稀 |
東洋大 |
00 |
– |
03:57.99 |
ー |
9 |
金谷駿 |
イトマン |
05 |
– |
03:59.05 |
ー |
10 |
森一爽 |
東洋大 |
01 |
– |
04:00.49 |
ー |
●決勝:女子100m自由形
1 |
池江璃花子 |
ルネサンス |
00 |
大3 |
00:54.64 |
ー |
2 |
五十嵐千尋 |
T&G |
95 |
– |
00:54.93 |
ー |
3 |
池本凪沙 |
イトマン東京 |
02 |
大1 |
00:55.44 |
ー |
4 |
大本里佳 |
ANA |
97 |
– |
00:55.51 |
ー |
5 |
青木智美 |
あいおいニッセイ |
94 |
– |
00:55.84 |
ー |
6 |
今井月 |
東京ドーム |
00 |
大3 |
00:55.88 |
ー |
7 |
吉井萌萌花 |
イトマン |
04 |
高2 |
00:55.95 |
ー |
8 |
鈴木莉緒 |
八王子 |
05 |
高1 |
00:55.98 |
ー |
9 |
松本信歩 |
東京ドーム |
02 |
大1 |
00:56.14 |
ー |
10 |
山本茉由佳 |
ルネサンス |
00 |
大4 |
00:56.65 |
ー |
●決勝:男子100m自由形
1 |
中村克 |
イトマン東進 |
94 |
– |
00:48.43 |
ー |
2 |
塩浦慎理 |
イトマン東進 |
91 |
– |
00:49.59 |
ー |
3 |
川根正大 |
中央大 |
99 |
大4 |
00:49.81 |
ー |
4 |
坂田怜央 |
ITOMAN |
96 |
– |
00:50.20 |
ー |
5 |
吉田冬優 |
三谷産業 |
97 |
– |
00:50.28 |
ー |
6 |
五味智信 |
明治大 |
02 |
大1 |
00:50.39 |
ー |
7 |
大西翼 |
中央大 |
99 |
大4 |
00:50.73 |
ー |
8 |
土岐祐介 |
東洋大 |
01 |
大2 |
00:51.16 |
ー |
9 |
大貫勇 |
明治大 |
00 |
大3 |
00:51.35 |
ー |
失格 |
難波暉 |
新東工業愛知 |
96 |
– |
失格 |
ー |